Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv, Ht Ocb Gec Make 400 Amp, Sl.No M047 For Controlling Main Power Supply To Transformer Installed At Sector 2 Of Dugdha Township Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 11 Kv, Ht Ocb Gec Make 400 Amp, Sl.No M047 For Controlling Main Power Supply To Transformer Installed At Sector 2 Of Dugdha Township Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/279 dt 23.01.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dugdha Township, BII Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338684 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a/440v lt ocb gec make sl.no 40/0029 for controlling of 500kva transformer installed at sector-ii of dugdha township under block-ii area
Complete repairing/overhauling of 800a/440v lt ocb gec make sl.no 40/0029 for controlling of 500kva transformer installed at sector-ii of dugdha township under block-ii area
Read moreRepairing of ocb 11kv,400amp
For repairing of ocb 11kv, 400amp. make-biecco lawrie sl.no.pb4/12864 at nichitpur substation under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 400amp ocb switch make-ece, 11kv, sl.no.5675 and 1200amp gec make-lt ocb switch si.no.50/0334 controlling of 500kva transformer at dozer section of muraidih colliery under barora area
Repairing of 400amp ocb switch make-ece, 11kv, sl.no.5675 and 1200amp gec make-lt ocb switch si.no.50/0334 controlling 
 of 500kva transformer at dozer section of muraidih colliery under barora area
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch sl.no.2814 for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb 
 switch sl.no.2814 for controlling of 500kva 
 transformer kkc link siding sub-station of 
 phularitand, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Complete repairing / reconditioning of 3.3kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-rerolled burn, s/n-wnp installed at main substation for controlling of plant 3.3kv grade capacitor bank and 11kv ocb switch, 400amp, make-gec, s/n-sgw-1 both installed at main subs
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, 
 colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400amp gec make 440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with busbar controlling of ghanoodih balugadda.
Repairing of 400amp gec make 440volt ocb sl. no.- 30/2110 with busbar controlling of ghanoodih balugadda.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, 
 amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400amp ht ocb make rey roll burn installed at dugda township sector-1 sub-station of block-ii area
Complete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400amp ht ocb make rey roll burn installed at dugda township sector-1 sub-station of block-ii area
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400amp ht ocb make rey roll burn installed at dugda township sector-1 sub-station of block-ii area
Complete repairing and overhauling of 11kv 400amp ht ocb make rey roll burn installed at dugda township sector-1 sub-station of block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type