Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 11 Kv, 400 Amps Gec Make Ht Ocb Switch Sl.No.2814 For Controlling Of 500 Kva Transformer Kkc Link Siding Sub Station Of Phularitand, Amp Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 11 Kv, 400 Amps Gec Make Ht Ocb 
Switch Sl.No.2814 For Controlling Of 500 Kva 
Transformer Kkc Link Siding Sub Station Of 
Phularitand, Amp Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/510 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312322 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ht ocb switch 
 for controlling of 500kva transformer kkc link siding 
 substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400amps ocb switch, make gec,volt 550,sl.no.330/0042 controlling of bijli ghar angarpathra
Complete 
 repairing of 
 400amps ocb 
 switch, make gec,volt 
 550,sl.no.330/0042 
 controlling of 
 bijli ghar 
 angarpathra
Read moreRepairing of 400amps gec make ocb switch, type k-3, sl. no. 30/2104 for controlling of kkc link sub-station for kkc link siding and domestic lighting supply of amp colliery.
Repairing of 400amps gec make ocb switch, type k-3, sl. no. 30/2104 for controlling of kkc link sub-station for kkc link siding and domestic lighting supply of amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, 
 colliery sl.no. m-6500 for controlling of sahana sub-station amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, sl.no. m-466 for controlling of muraidih cisf camp of muraidih, 
 amp colliery
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch 
 sl. no. m-2817 for controlling of 1k pit sub-station of 
 phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch electrotechnica make for controlling of kkc link feeder breaker substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps vcb switch electrotechnica make for controlling of kkc link feeder breaker substation of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl.no. mocp/ht/ocb/12 for main controlling of 6.6kv at jarlahi face for 4000gpm motor pump in socp muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch, colliery sl.no. mocp/ht/ocb/12 for main controlling of 6.6kv 
 at jarlahi face for 4000gpm motor pump in socp muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200amp
Repairing/overhauling of 2 no. of lt switch circuit breakers(i)lt switch ocb gec sl.no30/1491 400amps 440v/550v(ii)ocb gec sl.no.30/1527 400amps 440v/550v asbnc.(2) rep.of two nos. acb switch 400amp 440v sl.no.343 make kilburn (ii)ocb switch 200a
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make h.t. ocb switch no. 458305 for controlling of 500kva transformer 11kv/550volts for submersible pump at birajpur sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 11kv, 400amps crompton greaves make h.t. ocb switch no. 458305 for controlling of 500kva transformer 11kv/550volts for submersible pump at birajpur sub-station of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type