Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 400 Amps Gec Make Ocb Switch, Type K 3, Sl. No. 30/2104 For Controlling Of Kkc Link Sub Station For Kkc Link Siding And Domestic Lighting Supply Of Amp Colliery.
Description
Repairing Of 400 Amps Gec Make Ocb Switch, Type K 3, Sl. No. 30/2104 For Controlling Of Kkc Link Sub Station For Kkc Link Siding And Domestic Lighting Supply Of Amp Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_288256_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/259
Tender Fee -
EMD 895
Tender Value -
Place ENM DEPARTMENT, BARORA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 07, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.