Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage Chemical Lab Glassware And Consumables Procurement 🔬 The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Telangana, Has Called For Quotations For The Procurement Of Chemical Lab Glassware And Consumables Under The Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Project. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 3:30 Pm This Procurement Is Aimed At Supporting The Chemical Laboratory Operations Within The State. Interested Vendors Should Submit Their Quotations In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Tsgenco, Ktps Vii Stage, Chemical Lab Glassware, Consumables, Quotation, Telangana, State Govt. And Ut, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Chemical Procurement Of Chemical Lab Glassware And Consumables Quotation Called For Regarding.
|
| Description |
Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Chemical Procurement Of C Hemical Lab Glassware And Consumables Quotation Called For Regarding.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 515599 |
|
Reference Number |
44/24-25/CE/OM/KTPS-VII Stage/P31/CHEMICAL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps vii stage -p31-cam-procurement of gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage - p31- cam - procurement of flange gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of flange gaskets - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-acs-procurement of printing stationery - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-acs-procurement of printing stationery - quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage - p31- chp -em - procurement of sirens - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-chp-em(ci)-procurement of three phase single phase sirens - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage - p31- cam - procurement of lpg regukarors - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of lpg regulators - quotation called for - reg.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage - p31- chp - procurement of straight through joints - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-chp-procurement of straight through joints end termination kits - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of gland packing rope 16mm - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps vii stage-p31-cam-procurement of gland packing rope 16 mm - quotation called for - regarding .
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage-tm-procurement of gratings-quotation called for-regarding
Procurement of gratings
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage-procurement of medical equipment - quotation called for - regarding .
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-adm-hospital-procurement of medical equipment - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreTsgenco-ktps-vii stage - p31- chp - procurement of straight through joint end termination kits - quotation called for - regarding.
Tsgenco-ktps-vii stage-p31-chp-procurement of straight through joint end termination kits - quotation called for - regarding.
Read moreof your Industry type