Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Acs Procurement Of Printing Stationery Quotation Called For Regarding.
Description
Tsgenco Ktps Vii Stage P31 Acs Procurement Of Printing Stationery Quotation Called For Reg.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 515683
Reference
Number
46/24-25/CE/OM/KTPS-VII Stage/P31/ACCOUNTS
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 31, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 813 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.