Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Maksed Ali House To Mairuddin Md House At Sansad 14. Activity Code 67564857. (Sl. No. 05 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Maksed Ali House To Mairuddin Md House At Sansad 14. Activity Code 67564857. (Sl. No. 05 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603481_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/05/Binnaguri/2023-24 Dated-10/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BINNAGURI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from abul hossain house to jabar ali house at sansad 14. activity code- 67473882(sl. no. 03 )
Construction of cc drain from abul hossain house to jabar ali house at sansad 14. activity code- 67473882. (sl. no. 03 )
Read moreConstruction of cc road from maksed ali house towards mansur ali house at langalbhanga
Construction of cc road from maksed ali house towards mansur ali house at langalbhanga
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from sekh akhtar house to faruk md house at sansad 12 activity code - 97612448 (sl. no. 02)
Construction of pucca road from sekh akhtar house to faruk md house at sansad 12 activity code - 97612448 (sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Construction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Construction of concrete road from keramat ali molla house towards golab ali molla house at hatsimla sansad nas vi activity code 90261149
Read moreConstruction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25
Construction of drain from nejam ali house towards kethru ali tea shop at elengia east sansad (activity code 97130987) 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Construction of concrete road from mir manjur ali house to jakir babu house at tupchibar i sansad (activity code -67624329)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mohasin ali house to kalu mahammad house at kamalpur sansad under itahar g.p (activity code-107827109)
Construction of pcc road from mohasin ali house to kalu mahammad house at kamalpur sansad under itahar g.p (activity code-107827109)
Read moreof your Industry type