Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mohasin Ali House To Kalu Mahammad House At Kamalpur Sansad Under Itahar G.P (Activity Code 107827109)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Mohasin Ali House To Kalu Mahammad House At Kamalpur Sansad Under Itahar G.P (Activity Code 107827109)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813681_6 |
|
Reference Number |
26/IGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809408 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(1) construction of pcc road from nur mahammad house to ajijur house under marnai gp under itahar block
(1) construction of pcc road from nur mahammad house to ajijur house under marnai gp under itahar block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lal miya mahammad house to husen ali house at kushgram sansad
Construction of pcc road from lal miya mahammad house to husen ali house at kushgram sansad
Read morePcc road from mohasin house to sayek house at kamarpara
Pcc road from mohasin house to sayek house at kamarpara
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Construction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from manoj mondal house towards mahammad sk house at sasthinagar (activity code-67090697)
Improvement of road with pcc from manoj mondal house towards mahammad sk house at sasthinagar (activity code-67090697)
Read moreConstruction of road from asraf ali house towards kalu house
Construction of road from asraf ali house towards kalu house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road to mohasin house to moti house at volla more.
Construction of pcc road to mohasin house to moti house at volla more. activity id- 72620538
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read morePcc road from kamrul house to minhaj house at kamalpur
Pcc road from kamrul house to minhaj house at kamalpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from mainul haque house to haidar ali house at ayas. activity id- 72531052
Construction of pcc drain from mainul haque house to haidar ali house at ayas. activity id- 72531052
Read moreof your Industry type