Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Baburam Biswas To Ho Sujit Biswas At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii Ac No 97959091 Under Kamalpur G.P.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Ho Baburam Biswas To Ho Sujit Biswas At Kamalpur Sansad Xvii Ac No 97959091 Under Kamalpur G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723028_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06e(11)/KGP/ 15th C.F.C.(UNTIED) / 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR GRAM PANCHYATE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1592627 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of pcc road from ho baburam biswas to ho sujit biswas at kamalpur sansad xvii ac no 97959091 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho rampada biswas to ho bhagirath biswas at kamalpur uttar sansad xv 111814896
Construction of pcc road from ho rampada biswas to ho bhagirath biswas at kamalpur uttar sansad xv 111814896
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho sushen paul to khas pukur at kamalpur sansad xv ac no 97955814 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of pcc road from ho sushen paul to khas pukur at kamalpur sansad xv ac no 97955814 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreImplementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Implementation of grey water management near ho rubel sardar ho saifuddin mondal ho kajal paul ho kalpana biswas ho subodh biswas at kamalpur sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Construction of cc road from ho tarapada pramanick to ho sujit biswas at harinagar purba in sansad xvi
Read moreUpgradation of cement concrete road from ho trishna biswas to ho manisa mandal at sansad xvii th
Upgradation of cement concrete road from ho trishna biswas to ho manisa mandal at sansad xvii th
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o sujit das towards h/o haritosh biswas at sansad no-24 under payradanga g.p
Construction of pcc road from h/o sujit das towards h/o haritosh biswas at sansad no-24 under payradanga g.p
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from lo sukumar biswas to ho amulla sarkar at sankarpur sansad xxiii ac no 97675532 under kamalpur g.p.
Construction of cover drain from lo sukumar biswas to ho amulla sarkar at sankarpur sansad xxiii ac no 97675532 under kamalpur g.p.
Read moreUpgradation of pcc road from ho chandan biswas to ho joydip biswas
Upgradation of pcc road from ho chandan biswas to ho joydip biswas
Read moreof your Industry type