Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Lv Brass Stud Size 265x20 Mm 200/300 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle,Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Description |
Supply Of Lv Brass Stud Size 265x20 Mm 200/300 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle,Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_437701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OM/GWL/PUR/25-26/ 2234 Dated 14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | All Offices under ONm Circlwe Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515622 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lv brass stud 200 x12 mm dia suitable for25/63 100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Supply of lv brass stud 200 x12 mm dia suitable for25/63 100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreSupply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Read moreSupply of bridge rectifire, conical washer and rubberrised corksheet for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of bridge rectifire, conical washer and rubberrised corksheet for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Read moreof your Industry type