Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Bimetalic Clamp Suitable For 25/63/100 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle, Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Description |
Supply Of Bimetalic Clamp Suitable For 25/63/100 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle, Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_423517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OM/GWL/PUR/25-26/894 Dated 13.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | All Offices under ONm Circlwe Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499011 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lv brass stud 200 x12 mm dia suitable for25/63 100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Supply of lv brass stud 200 x12 mm dia suitable for25/63 100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreSupply of pad clamp for isolator suitable for panther/dog conductor for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of pad clamp for isolator suitable for panther/dog conductor for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 200/315 kva x-mer foruse in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circlempmkvvclgwalior
Supply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 200/315 kva x-mer foruse in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circlempmkvvclgwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of lv brass stud size 265x20 mm 200/300 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of lv brass stud size 265x20 mm 200/300 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreBimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Bimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Read moreSupply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle)suitable for cg make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle)suitable for cg make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreof your Industry type