Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Lv Brass Stud 200 X12 Mm Dia Suitable For25/63 100 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle Mpmkvvcl Gwalior
|
| Description |
Supply Of Lv Brass Stud 200 X12 Mm Dia Suitable For25/63 100 Kva Dtr For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle Mpmkvvcl Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_437718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OM/GWL/PUR/25-26/ 2233 Dated 14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | All Offices under ONm Circlwe Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515658 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lv brass stud size 265x20 mm 200/300 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of lv brass stud size 265x20 mm 200/300 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of bridge rectifire, conical washer and rubberrised corksheet for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of bridge rectifire, conical washer and rubberrised corksheet for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 150 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreRepairing of numerical relay 3 over current 1 earth fault for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Repairing of numerical relay 3 over current 1 earth fault for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of chain pully block 02 ton 06 mtr long for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Supply of chain pully block 02 ton 06 mtr long for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreSupply of chain pully block 03 ton 06 mtr long for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Supply of chain pully block 03 ton 06 mtr long for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl gwalior
Read moreof your Industry type