Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of (1) Lv Brass Suitable For 12 Mm. 100 Kva Dtr Stud. 35 No. (2) Lv Brass Suitable For 20 Mm. 200 Kva 315 Kva Dtr Stud. 70 Nos
|
| Description |
Supply Of (1) Lv Brass Suitable For 12 Mm. 100 Kva Dtr Stud. 35 No. (2) Lv Brass Suitable For 20 Mm. 200 Kva 315 Kva Dtr Stud. 70 Nos
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_358935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BHD/E-Tender/24-25/19/1674 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422017 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Supply of (1) lv brass suitable for 12 mm. 100 kva dtr stud. 35 no. (2) lv brass suitable for 20 mm. 200 kva and 315 kva dtr stud. 70 nos
Read moreSupply of lv brass stud for 25 63 100 kva dtr 12 210 mm
Supply of lv brass stud for 25 63 100 kva dtr 12 210 mm
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer, lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer and poly propylene rope and m-seal
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer, lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer and poly propylene rope and m-seal
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200 and 315 kva distn transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25and63and 100kva xmer and tclamp zebra to zebra size 90x70x50
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200 and 315 kva distn transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25and63and 100kva xmer and tclamp zebra to zebra size 90x70x50
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva distn. transformer and lv brass stud suitable for 25/63/100kva x-mer under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri.
Read moreBrass stud 12x180 mm complete set suitable for lt bushing for 25/63/100 kva dtr
Brass stud 12x180 mm complete set suitable for lt bushing for 25/63/100 kva dtr
Read moreLv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva and 25/63/100 kva x-mer
Lv brass stud complete made of brass stud with its all accessories for 200/315 kva and 25/63/100 kva x-mer
Read moreBimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva 200 kva xmer flat brass size 60x60x10 mm bimetalic clamp suitable for 100 kva dtr brass flat pad size of 50x50x6 mm with 16 20 mm and do fuse element 15 amp
Bimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva 200 kva xmer flat brass size 60x60x10 mm bimetalic clamp suitable for 100 kva dtr brass flat pad size of 50x50x6 mm with 16 20 mm and do fuse element 15 amp
Read moreof your Industry type