Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Alluminium Lugs Suitable For 150 Sqmm Cable For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle,Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Description |
Supply Of Alluminium Lugs Suitable For 150 Sqmm Cable For Use In Various Offices Under Jurisdiction Of General Manager Om Circle,Mpmkvvcl,Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_428875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/OM/GWL/PUR/25-26/1330 Dated 04.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | All Offices under ONm Circlwe Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505634 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of alluminium lugs for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of alluminium lugs suitable for 120, 150 300 sqmm under various offices of gwalior om circle
Supply of alluminium lugs suitable for 120, 150 300 sqmm for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle gwalior
Read moreSupply of lt piercing connector type b suitable for 16 by 95 sqmm cable for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of lt piercing connector type b suitable for 16 by 95 sqmm cable &#x0d &#x0d for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle&#x0d mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of rechargeable tourch for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv capacitor fuse for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of bimetalic clamp suitable for 25/63/100 kva dtr for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of pad clamp for isolator suitable for panther/dog conductor for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of pad clamp for isolator suitable for panther/dog conductor for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle)suitable for cg make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle)suitable for cg make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle,mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle) suitable for bhel make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv vacume interrupter (bottle) suitable for bhel make vcb for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreSupply of 11 kv trip coils suitable for stealmec make vcb with plunger assembly for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Supply of 11 kv trip coils suitable for stealmec make vcb with plunger assembly for use in various offices under jurisdiction of general manager om circle, mpmkvvcl,gwalior
Read moreof your Industry type