Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Khorsed Sekh House Towards Khabir Sekh House House At Dangapara Sansad No 24 Activity Code 107198453
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Khorsed Sekh House Towards Khabir Sekh House House At Dangapara Sansad No 24 Activity Code 107198453
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726332_2 |
|
Reference Number |
126/NGP/NIT/15th CFC TIED/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dangapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601170 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreMini submersible with soakpit infront of megha sekh house at mirepara dangapara 64759472
Mini submersible with soakpit infront of megha sekh house at mirepara dangapara 64759472
Read morePcc road from minai sekh house towards rabu sekh house sansad xiv (id 68727425)
Pcc road from minai sekh house towards rabu sekh house sansad xiv (id 68727425)
Read morePcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Pcc road from martuja sekh house towards fol sekh house sansad xv (id 68728066)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Read moreImprovement of rural road with pcc form saugram dangapara sukur sekh house to gaus sekh house at saugram dangapara
Improvement of rural road with pcc form saugram dangapara sukur sekh house to gaus sekh house at saugram dangapara, mouza- saugram, jl no- 145, plot no- 992 to 1024
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of asraful sekh towards sahid sekh house within saaugram sansad
Construction of pcc road from house of asraful sekh towards sahid sekh house within saaugram sansad
Read moreDrain from sekh akbar house towards chabi dhara sansad xix
Drain from sekh akbar house towards chabi dhara sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Construction of concrete road from rahim sekh house towards saheb sekh house. activity code-89442772, village- dangarpara.
Read moreUpgradation of pcc drain with cover slab from kabarsthan towards house of ajim sekh within mirbandh purba sansad
Upgradation of pcc drain with cover slab from kabarsthan towards house of ajim sekh within mirbandh purba sansad
Read moreof your Industry type