Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Vfc/Soakpit/Leach Pit At Dangapara From Baro Bagan Towards Dangapara Primary School
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Vfc/Soakpit/Leach Pit At Dangapara From Baro Bagan Towards Dangapara Primary School
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749609_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/ENIT/2024-25/03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DANGAPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1656958 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sitarambati from primary school towards narayan biswas house
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sitarambati from primary school towards narayan biswas house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sansad-xxiv village kalitala from sona kshetrapal house towards mitali dey house
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sansad-xxiv village kalitala from sona kshetrapal house towards mitali dey house&#x0d activity code - 89836666
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at mala from kalita towards pucca rasta
Cons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at mala from kalita towards pucca rasta
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp(2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp(2nd call)
Read moreCons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at srichandrapur from radhamadhab mandir towards pucca rasta
Cons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at srichandrapur from radhamadhab mandir towards pucca rasta
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at banur primary school at dangapara imis village under balia gp
Construction of modified leach pit at banur primary school at dangapara imis village under balia gp
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near saidul land towards pmgsy road at dangapara under matikundai gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near saidul land towards pmgsy road at dangapara under matikundai gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type