Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Parbatipur Taruchaya Towards Town Club Under Payradanga Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Parbatipur Taruchaya Towards Town Club Under Payradanga Gp&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RGT-I PS/XV FC/E-NIT-13/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3047 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranaghat-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1627347 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp(2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soakpit from parbatipur taruchaya towards town club under payradanga gp(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with rcc cover slab for parbatipur mouza sansad iii , iv ,v ,vi under parbatipur gp
Construction of pucca drain with rcc cover slab for parbatipur mouza sansad iii , iv ,v ,vi under parbatipur gp
Read moreCons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at mala from kalita towards pucca rasta
Cons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at mala from kalita towards pucca rasta
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from parbatipur solai fps to bhasan mandal pond at parbatipur solai sansad under durlovpur gp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from parbatipur solai fps to bhasan mandal pond at parbatipur solai sansad under durlovpur gp
Read moreCons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at srichandrapur from radhamadhab mandir towards pucca rasta
Cons of pucca cover drain with soakpit at srichandrapur from radhamadhab mandir towards pucca rasta
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab cover and soakpit at janakalyan club playground at shankarpur
Construction of drain with slab cover and soakpit at janakalyan club playground at shankarpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sitarambati from primary school towards narayan biswas house
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at sitarambati from primary school towards narayan biswas house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain cover slab and soakpit from paglagerepukur to raghabpukur at angerson
Construction of pucca drain cover slab and soakpit from paglagerepukur to raghabpukur at angerson
Read moreof your Industry type