Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Dangapara Icds Centre Toward Tejpata Bagan At Sukdevpur West Id 97704393 (2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Dangapara Icds Centre Toward Tejpata Bagan At Sukdevpur West Id 97704393 (2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
263/SUK/24-25,DT.05.07.24,SL-7 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUKDEVPUR-W |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551443 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from dangapara icds centre toward tejpata bagan at sukdevpur west id-97704393 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from dangapara icds centre toward tejpata bagan at sukdevpur west id-97704393 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ferendar kum toward baluchar at sukdevpur uttar sansad (2024-25) id-97704898
Construction of cover drain from ferendar kum toward baluchar at sukdevpur uttar sansad (2024-25) id-97704898
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kshitish mandal house toward dimal dangi at sukdevpur meddle id-97703078 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from kshitish mandal house toward dimal dangi at sukdevpur meddle id-97703078 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from kshitish mandal house toward dimal dangi at sukdevpur meddle id-97703078 (2024-2025)
Construction of cover drain from kshitish mandal house toward dimal dangi at sukdevpur meddle id-97703078 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and vfc/soakpit/leach pit at dangapara from baro bagan towards dangapara primary school
Read moreLand development and piling of pond of bagan para icds centre
Land development and piling of pond of bagan para icds centre
Read moreRoad repairing from tal bagan icds centre at basantapur at parulia g.p
Road repairing from tal bagan icds centre at basantapur at parulia g.p
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dangapara icds to house of motin at jemua activity id 67824200
Construction of pucca drain from dangapara icds to house of motin at jemua activity id 67824200
Read moreof your Industry type