Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rahim Sekh House Towards Saheb Sekh House. Activity Code 89442772, Village Dangarpara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rahim Sekh House Towards Saheb Sekh House. Activity Code 89442772, Village Dangarpara.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702119_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-02/24-25, Memo-164/BGP/24 Dt-25.06.24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dangarpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1531459 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from majid middyas house towards ummar alis doba. activity code-67467882. village- dangarpara
Construction of concrete drain from majid middyas house towards ummar alis doba. activity code-67467882. village- dangarpara
Read moreConstruction of cc road from post office towards samar singhas house.(activity code-67467434, village- dangarpara)
Construction of cc road from post office towards samar singhas house.(activity code-67467434, village- dangarpara)
Read moreConstruction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Construction concrete road from nizam sekh house to hasem sekh house. activity code - 98029524
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Construction of concrete drain with cover slab and soakpit from khorsed sekh house towards khabir sekh house house at dangapara sansad no 24 activity code 107198453
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main road towards house of ali saheb mondal at,sansad-xiv,activity code-67201881
Construction of concrete road from main road towards house of ali saheb mondal at,sansad-xiv,activity code-67201881
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Construction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and guard wall from house of insur sekh to house of rahim sekh
Construction of concrete road and guard wall from house of insur sekh to house of rahim sekh at sansad iv
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from manik das house towards parul bauri house. activity code-91009102, village- beliatore
Construction of concrete drain from manik das house towards parul bauri house. activity code-91009102, village- beliatore
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from bbu sekh house towards gias house at sekhampur(activity code-67090499)
Improvement of road with pcc from bbu sekh house towards gias house at sekhampur(activity code-67090499)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of rahim sekh to house of faraj gharami
Construction of concrete road from house of rahim sekh to house of faraj gharami
Read moreof your Industry type