Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table 4 X 6 With 12 Mm Table Top Glass
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3793296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Ex-servicemen Welfare
Organisation:
Ex-servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (echs)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTI OFFSET | Make : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS Model : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS Title : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS | 14-08-2023 08:04:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Venus Enterprises | Make : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS Model : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS Title : EXECUTIVE TABLE WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS | 14-08-2023 08:24:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MILITARY STORE | Make : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4 X 6 WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS Model : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4X6 WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS Title : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4X6 WITH 12MM TABLETOP GLASS | 14-08-2023 07:59:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MILITARY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4 X 6 WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPTI OFFSET( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4 X 6 WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS | 51500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Venus Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EXECUTIVE TABLE 4 X 6 WITH 12 MM TABLE TOP GLASS | 55000.00 | L3 |