Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table With Bevelled Glass Top.,Executive Table With Bevelled Glass Top 4 Ft X 2ft.,Image
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4593900 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMNA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 10:16:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Mangla Trading Co. | - | 16-02-2024 10:11:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PIONEER HEALTH TECH Company | - | 16-02-2024 15:19:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top.,Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top 4 ft x 2ft.,Image | 199750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mangla Trading Co. | Item Categories : Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top.,Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top 4 ft x 2ft.,Image | 204000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIONEER HEALTH TECH Company | Item Categories : Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top.,Executive table with Bevelled Glass Top 4 ft x 2ft.,Image | 218300.00 | L3 |
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreTable top glass with diamond cut 6 ft x 2.8 ft,table top glass with diamond cut 4 ft x 1.8 ft,table
Read more
2 x 4 ft table top glass 8mm brown,3 x 4 ft table top glass 8mm brown,2.4 x 4 ft table top glass 8m
Read more
Glass table top 8mm 8 ft x 2.5 ft,glass table top 8mm 6 ft x 3 ft,glass table top 8mm 4 ft x 15inch
Read more
Executive office table made with top glass 7ft,executive office table made with top glass 5ft,revol
Read more
Executive office table made with top glass 7ft,executive office table made with top glass 5ft,revol
Read more
of your Industry type