Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaipamangalam Gp 2022 23 Pro No 259/23 , Kozhithumbu Chalingadu Mzjid Road Ward 8
|
| Description |
Pro No 259/23 , Kozhithumbu Chalingadu Mzjid Road
Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591863_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LSGD/KPLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAIPAMANGALAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23project no 260/23 , kuttikkattu temple road ward 8
Project no 260/23 , kuttikkattu temple road ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Pro.no. 238/23community hall renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp pro no 235/23 , erukulam thodu side protection
Pro no 235/23 , erukulam thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 191. panchayath anubhandha kettidangalude naveekaranam
Project no 191. panchayath anubhandha kettidangalude naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 262/23 , panattu temple road ward 17
Project no 262/23 , panattu temple road ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 271/23 , menothuparambil temple road ward 6
Project no 271/23 , menothuparambil temple road ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 projectno. 7/23 mahlara madanikulamroad side protectionin ward 14
Projectno. 7/23 mahlara madanikulamroad side protectionin ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 244/23 - panambikunnu east drain ward -10
Project no 244/23 - panambikunnu east drain ward -10
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23projectno. 274/23 akampadam road parisaram vadakku bhaagam drain
Projectno. 274/23 akampadam road parisaram vadakku bhaagam drain
Read moreof your Industry type