Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25 Kaipamangalam Lac, Sl.No 1982 Kozhithumbu Kaipamangalam Road In Ward 6 ,Edathiruthy Gp,Mathilakam Bp, Thrissur District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25 Kaipamangalam Lac, Sl.No 1982 &Amp#X0d
Kozhithumbu Kaipamangalam Road In Ward 6&Amp#X0d
,Edathiruthy Gp,Mathilakam Bp, Thrissur District &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740675_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-09/AE/LIDEW/EDTY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edathiruthy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208132 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac-sl.no 1819 vadakke colony road ,edavilangu gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur district
Lrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac-sl.no 1819 vadakke colony road ,edavilangu&#x0d gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac- slno 87 amandoor nellipozhy road in sreenarayanapuram gp mathilakam bp thrissur district
Lrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac- slno 87 amandoor nellipozhy road in sreenarayanapuram gp mathilakam bp thrissur district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - kaipamangalam lac- (sl. no. 0073)-puthiyakavu west masjid road - ward 4 - mathilakam gp- mathilakam bp, thrissur district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 - kaipamangalam lac- (sl. no. 0073)-puthiyakavu west masjid &#x0d road - ward 4 - mathilakam gp- mathilakam bp, thrissur district-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreLrrp 2024 - 25 kaipamangalam lac sl no 2417 beach moideen palli link road eriyad gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur dt(re-tender)
Lrrp 2024 - 25 kaipamangalam lac sl no 2417 beach moideen palli link road eriyad gp,mathilakam bp,thrissur dt(re-tender)
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lacsl. no.2675- vazhkoodan -hanuman link colonyppady road ,edavilangu gp, mathilakam bp,thrissur district-
Lrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lacsl.&#x0d no.2675- vazhkoodan -hanuman link&#x0d colonyppady road ,edavilangu gp, mathilakam&#x0d bp,thrissur district-
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac - sl no.1901- irupatharamkallu kallumpuram road in sreenarayanapuram gp - cmlrrp 2.0 -revised as- sl no. 291 - mathilakam bp thrissur district
Lrrp-2024-25 kaipamangalam lac - sl no.1901- irupatharamkallu kallumpuram road in sreenarayanapuram gp - cmlrrp 2.0 -revised as- sl no. 291 - mathilakam bp thrissur district
Read moreLrrp-0277/24-25-kaipamangalam lac -u bassar pathazhakad road (sl.no-277/2024- 25),edavilang gp,thrissur district-
Lrrp-0277/24-25-kaipamangalam lac -u&#x0d bassar pathazhakad road (sl.no-277/2024-&#x0d 25),edavilang gp,thrissur district-
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl.no.3482- dr.a.r.menon road-thrissur corporation,thrissur districtgeneral
Lrrp- 2024-25 thrissur lac,sl.no.3482-&#x0d dr.a.r.menon road-thrissur&#x0d corporation,thrissur districtgeneral
Read moreLrrp-2024-2025 thrissur lac sl.no. 1149,chembottil lane road
Lrrp-2024-2025 thrissur lac sl.no.&#x0d 1149,chembottil lane road
Read moreLrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac (sl no0534) ammini thomas road,edavilangu gp,thrissur district
Lrrp-2024-25-kaipamangalam lac (sl no0534) ammini thomas road,edavilangu&#x0d gp,thrissur district
Read moreof your Industry type