Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name General Pw1 10579 23 Urgent Maintenance Work Of Road And Drains In Various Wards In Kalamassery Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name General Pw1 10579 23 Urgent Maintenance Work Of Road And Drains In Various Wards In Kalamassery Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/10579/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality s0306 24 electrification of pakalveedu in ward 35 kalamassery municipality general electrical work
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality s0306 24 electrification of pakalveedu in ward 35 kalamassery municipality general electrical work
Read moreSo 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery municipality
So 408/23-24-name board maintenance at various wards in kalamassery&#x0d municipality
Read moreGeneral-kalamassery open stage-open stage at kalamassery municipality general civil work
Construction of open stage
Read moreWork name general pw1 9954 22 balance work of minipark at kangarappady junction general civil work
Work name general pw1 9954 22 balance work of minipark at kangarappady junction general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Read moreDeposit work of kalamassery municipality
Kalamasserymunicipalityreplacingolddamaged90mmpvcpipeto160mmpvcfromrockwellhmtroadjunctiontomasjidnear4centcolonyprovidingnew63mmpvcpipetosuryanagarbylaneandnew63mmpvcpipetocanalroadbylanerockwellroadwardno7kalamasserymunicipalitypipelinework
Read moreGeneral-irinjalakuda municipality/2024-25/pw1 448/18-porathissery govt. ayurvedha dispensary improvement works-general civil work
Building works
Read moreGeneral-deposit-repair work 2025-urgent repair works in hospital buildings of gmc kalamassery work general civil work
This work is proposed under urgent repair of&#x0d hospital building in govt medical college &#x0d hospital ernakulam
Read moreWork name annual plan pw1 7752 23 completion of koonamthay ambalam road tarring in ward 31 general civil work
Work name annual plan pw1 7752 23 completion of koonamthay ambalam road tarring in ward 31 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
General-urgent maintenance of ambadi toilet-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type