Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearance Of Flood Water Of Village Ashiaki Gorawas Through Laying Of Pipeline And Constructing Sumpwell Outfalling Into Lohari Minor At Rd 5326/R
|
| Description |
Clearance Of Flood Water Of Village Ashiaki Gorawas Through Laying Of Pipeline And Constructing Sumpwell Outfalling Into Lohari Minor At Rd 5326/R
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_351011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202443240125 BABA 4469 8310 5A170A9801C8150IRR |
| Tender Fee | 3680 |
| EMD | 95600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=426312 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of flood water of village rehanwa through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876/r
Clearance of flood water of village rehanwa through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876/r
Read moreClearance of flood water of village brijpura through laying of pipeline and construction sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876 l
The flood water of various villages of pataudi constituency accumulated at low lying area in village brijpura. the nearby structure like road, irrigation channel creates a role of bunds. the standing kharif crops ed in rainy season and rabi
Read moreClearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Clearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for dewatering flooded fields of village sarola and outfalling into zahidpur minor at rd 9500-r
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering flooded fields of village sarola and outfalling into zahidpur minor at rd 9500-r
Read moreConstructing of achej pipeline through underground hdpe pipeline from harizan basti pond rd-0 to rd -4925 outfalling into jsb near rd 274000 l of jln feeder.
Laying of hdpe pipeline
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Laying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Read moreConstructing of pipeline drain for dewatring of fields water of village gorakhpur fron rd 17500 to 21300 (3800 ft) outfalling into fatehabad branch at rd 129000-l.
Constructing of pipeline drain for dewatring of fields water of village gorakhpur fron rd 17500 to 21300 (3800 ft) outfalling into fatehabad branch at rd 129000-l.
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Read moreRepair of huadi and pipeline of village gatauli and jai jai wanti outfalling rd 15200/r karsola minor
Repair of huadi and pipeline of village gatauli and jai jai wanti outfalling rd 15200/r karsola minor
Read moreLaying hdpe (450mm dia) and rcc np3 (1000mm dia) pipeline from mundakhera village fields outfalling into outfall drain no. 8
Laying hdpe (450mm dia) and rcc np3 (1000mm dia) pipeline from mundakhera village fields outfalling into outfall drain no. 8r.
Read moreof your Industry type