Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearance Of Flood Water Of Village Rehanwa Through Laying Of Pipeline And Constructing Sumpwell Outfalling Into Pataudi Disty At Km 5.876/R
|
| Description |
Clearance Of Flood Water Of Village Rehanwa Through Laying Of Pipeline And Constructing Sumpwell Outfalling Into Pataudi Disty At Km 5.876/R
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_351063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202495FFFF16 E248 4F8E B8A4 997A90E81C62150IRR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhajjar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=426369 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of flood water of village brijpura through laying of pipeline and construction sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876 l
The flood water of various villages of pataudi constituency accumulated at low lying area in village brijpura. the nearby structure like road, irrigation channel creates a role of bunds. the standing kharif crops ed in rainy season and rabi
Read moreClearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Clearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Read moreClearance of flood water of village ashiaki gorawas through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into lohari minor at rd 5326/r
Clearance of flood water of village ashiaki gorawas through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into lohari minor at rd 5326/r
Read moreDeweeding of pataudi disty. from km 5.876 to 22.600 (tail) for rabi 2023-24 crops
Deweeding of pataudi disty. from km 5.876 to 22.600 (tail) for rabi 2023-24 crops
Read moreConstructing of achej pipeline through underground hdpe pipeline from harizan basti pond rd-0 to rd -4925 outfalling into jsb near rd 274000 l of jln feeder.
Laying of hdpe pipeline
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Laying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Read moreConstructing underground rcc np2 pipeline drain for dewatering of flood water of village laluwal from rd 1560 to 0 linking with existing pipeline drain houdi at rd 6110 outfalling into rangoi nallah at rd 6.35 km left side
Constructing underground rcc np2 pipeline drain for dewatering of flood water of village laluwal from rd 1560 to 0 linking with existing pipeline drain houdi at rd 6110 outfalling into rangoi nallah at rd 6.35 km left side
Read moreInternal clearance of pataudi disty from km 0.00 to 5.873 for the year rabi 2
I.c.work for smooth running of canal water to filling 3 number wwtanks,ponds and tails.
Read moreConstructing of pipeline drain for dewatring of fields water of village gorakhpur fron rd 17500 to 21300 (3800 ft) outfalling into fatehabad branch at rd 129000-l.
Constructing of pipeline drain for dewatring of fields water of village gorakhpur fron rd 17500 to 21300 (3800 ft) outfalling into fatehabad branch at rd 129000-l.
Read moreInternal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 128500 to 165900 before flood season 2025
Internal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 128500 to 165900 before flood season 2025
Read moreof your Industry type