Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clearance Of Flood Water Of Village Brijpura Through Laying Of Pipeline And Construction Sumpwell Outfalling Into Pataudi Disty At Km 5.876 L
|
| Description |
The Flood Water Of Various Villages Of Pataudi Constituency Accumulated At Low Lying Area In Village Brijpura. The Nearby Structure Like Road, Irrigation Channel Creates A Role Of Bunds. The Standing Kharif Crops Ed In Rainy Season And Rabi
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C7A044E6 EEEF 405E BE96 5F376FEEAA8A150IRR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 47300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Brijpura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433363 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearance of flood water of village rehanwa through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876/r
Clearance of flood water of village rehanwa through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into pataudi disty at km 5.876/r
Read moreClearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Clearance of flood water of village khor through laying of rcc pipeline and constructing hodies outfalling into indoori creek crossing pataudi disty at km 15.700
Read moreClearance of flood water of village ashiaki gorawas through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into lohari minor at rd 5326/r
Clearance of flood water of village ashiaki gorawas through laying of pipeline and constructing sumpwell outfalling into lohari minor at rd 5326/r
Read moreDeweeding of pataudi disty. from km 5.876 to 22.600 (tail) for rabi 2023-24 crops
Deweeding of pataudi disty. from km 5.876 to 22.600 (tail) for rabi 2023-24 crops
Read moreLaying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Laying rcc pipeline in village khatiwas outfalling into mp majra link drain at rd 500
Read moreInternal clearance of pataudi disty from km 0.00 to 5.873 for the year rabi 2
I.c.work for smooth running of canal water to filling 3 number wwtanks,ponds and tails.
Read moreInternal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 128500 to 165900 before flood season 2025
Internal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 128500 to 165900 before flood season 2025
Read moreInternal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 87000 to 128500 before flood season 2025
Internal clearance jungle clearance of nardak disty. from rd 87000 to 128500 before flood season 2025
Read moreLaying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Laying pressurized pipeline for dewatering of kandharwala johad and outfalling into aurangpur link drain at rd 10500-r
Read moreLaying of hdpe and rcc pipeline for drainage cum irrigation scheme for the village kanheti outfalling atrd 10400-r and outfalling at rd 16400-r of badhwana disty
Laying of hdpe and rcc pipeline for drainage cum irrigation scheme for the village kanheti outfalling atrd 10400-r and outfalling at rd 16400-r of badhwana disty
Read moreof your Industry type