Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment Of Borgaon Phata To Pali Nursery Tribal Raod 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvment Of Borgaon Phata To Pali Nursery Tribal Raod 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977488_8 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707564 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing rcc bandhara at -burugwadi vp -borgaon tal- khalapur dist. raigad
Constructing rcc bandhara at -burugwadi vp -borgaon tal- khalapur dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of protectionwall at burujwadi katvan 2/00 to 4/00 tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of protectionwall at burujwadi katvan 2/00 to 4/00 tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at burujwadi kathvan 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khalapur district raigad (tribal budget)
Construction of protection wall at burujwadi kathvan 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khalapur district raigad (tribal budget)
Read moreImprovement to pound nigdoli nadode nh-4 to wavandhal pali road to sh-79 mdr-116 km. 0/00 to 1/000 tal-khalapur dist-raigad
Improvement to pound nigdoli nadode nh-4 to wavandhal pali road to sh-79 mdr-116 km. 0/00 to 1/000 tal-khalapur dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of road from main road to nursery (ch 00/500 to 00/655), at fruit nursery killa taluka roha, district raigad.
Construction of road from main road to nursery (ch 00/500 to 00/655), at fruit nursery killa taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to barapda bhokarapda katakrwadi raod vr-84 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal panvel dist raigad
Improvement to barapda bhokarapda katakrwadi raod vr-84 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal panvel dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to mhasala konjhari road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 6/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to javar wada sahapur murbad karjatr chowk lohop road sh-79 km 137/00 to 138/00 tal-khalapur dist-raigad
Improvement to javar wada sahapur murbad karjatr chowk lohop road sh-79 km 137/00 to 138/00 tal-khalapur dist-raigad
Read moreImprovment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to bagmandla ambet tol veer road sh 100 km 16/800 to 21/00 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement and rebuilding of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 2/400 (shevta to amrapur fata) km 11/00 to 14/00 (borgaon phata to dhangaon) km 21/00 to 29/00 (mdr-37 to daregao
Improvement and rebuilding of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 2/400 (shevta to amrapur fata) km 11/00 to 14/00 (borgaon phata to dhangaon) km 21/00 to 29/00 (mdr-37 to daregao
Read moreof your Industry type