Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protectionwall At Burujwadi Katvan 2/00 To 4/00 Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protectionwall At Burujwadi Katvan 2/00 To 4/00 Tal Khalapur Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1025767_8 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 173 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793883 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at burujwadi kathvan 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khalapur district raigad (tribal budget)
Construction of protection wall at burujwadi kathvan 0/00 to 2/00 tal. khalapur district raigad (tribal budget)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and gutter at chinchmal burujwadi road tal. khalapur district raigad
Construction of protection wall and gutter at chinchmal burujwadi road tal. khalapur district raigad
Read moreConstruction of godawn no 4 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of godawn no 4 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of godawn no 2 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of godawn no 2 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of road ambewadi road, tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of road ambewadi road, tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of road at tarwadi in tal khalapur, dist raigad.
Construction of road at tarwadi in tal khalapur, dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of godawn no 3 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of godawn no 3 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of godawn no 1 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Construction of godawn no 1 at sajgaon depot range khalapur tal khalapur dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type