Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Nursery (Ch 00/500 To 00/655), At Fruit Nursery Killa Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Main Road To Nursery (Ch 00/500 To 00/655), At Fruit Nursery Killa Taluka Roha, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1150756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 94 No/MHD/TC/602 Dt 14.02.2025 wo 6 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2003551 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of internal road at fruit nursery, killa taluak roha, district raigad.
Construction of internal road at fruit nursery, killa taluak roha, district raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
One year maintenance and repairs to murud roha kolad pune road m.s.j.5 km. 545/755 to 559/655 taluka roha, district raigad. (amc)
Read moreConstruction of keladwadi to zapadi road km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka roha district raigad. (5054)
Construction of keladwadi to zapadi road km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka roha district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of kondgaon ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad.
Construction of kondgaon ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of kondgaon katadlwadi road, taluka roha, district raigad.
Construction of kondgaon katadlwadi road, taluka roha, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of katalwadi road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of katalwadi road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of payrawadi road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of payrawadi road. taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreConstruction of ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Construction of ekalghar road, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreof your Industry type