Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Sp/Nit94/24 25
|
| Description |
Supplying And Repairing Of Acp Shade With Ms Work At 6th Floor A Wing In Finance Center, New Town Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_815437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/SP/NIT94/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813111 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/pt/nit94/23-24
Repairing and anti corrosive painting of tram cafe ekante restaurant with necessary change of nylon rope and ms post with anchor fastener bolt for fencing of parking at finance centre in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit74/24-25
Suppling fitting and fixing of pvc pipe for waste water line at b wing in finance center new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit78/24-25
Supplying, fitting, fixing and commissioning of 15 hp sub mercible pump into the ugr at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit93/24-25
Supplying making and hanging of gi gutter donga with ms work for wax museum at 6th floor a and b wing with ancillary work glass door with fitting in finance center new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit70/24-25
Supplying and fixing of bauhinia blakeana, cassis fistula and cynodon dactylon etc. at the west side of main gate of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit68/24-25
Supplying and fixing tabernaemontana divaricata, ixora chinensis pink and cynodon dactylon at the east side of main gate of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit69/24-25
Supplying and fixing tabernaemontana divaricata, ixora chinensis pink and cynodon dactylon at the east side of road side shelter - 2 of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit73/24-25
Supplying and fixing tabernaemontana divaricata, ixora chinensis pink and cynodon dactylon at the east side of feet wash -2 of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreof your Industry type