Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Sp/Nit68/24 25
|
| Description |
Supplying And Fixing Tabernaemontana Divaricata, Ixora Chinensis Pink And Cynodon Dactylon At The East Side Of Main Gate Of Jagannath Dham Sanskriti Kendra At Digha.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_781948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/SP/NIT68/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9628 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DIGHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732484 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/z5/nit68/25-26
Raising of existing ground level of zone 5 of adjacent area of plot&#x0d no iie 8, near bondher more in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit74/24-25
Suppling fitting and fixing of pvc pipe for waste water line at b wing in finance center new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit78/24-25
Supplying, fitting, fixing and commissioning of 15 hp sub mercible pump into the ugr at finance center in new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit93/24-25
Supplying making and hanging of gi gutter donga with ms work for wax museum at 6th floor a and b wing with ancillary work glass door with fitting in finance center new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit94/24-25
Supplying and repairing of acp shade with ms work at 6th floor a wing in finance center, new town kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit70/24-25
Supplying and fixing of bauhinia blakeana, cassis fistula and cynodon dactylon etc. at the west side of main gate of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit69/24-25
Supplying and fixing tabernaemontana divaricata, ixora chinensis pink and cynodon dactylon at the east side of road side shelter - 2 of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/sp/nit73/24-25
Supplying and fixing tabernaemontana divaricata, ixora chinensis pink and cynodon dactylon at the east side of feet wash -2 of jagannath dham sanskriti kendra at digha.
Read moreof your Industry type