Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Work Of Electrical Infrastructure For The Work Named As Construction Of R.C.C Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 47/590 (Bhs) For The Year 2024 25 In Deposit Work Scheme (2025 26). Road Name 45/750 To Km 47/590 (Bhs).
|
| Description |
Shifting Work Of Electrical Infrastructure
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CENH_128502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ EE NH (BGR) 0f 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Block Chowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588835 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25
Construction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Construction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 ( bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreDeposit restoration work along mc road from valakom km 62 610 to panaveli km 64 290 bhs and panaveli km 64 290 to lower karikom km 68 350 bhs restoration work
Deposit restoration work along mc road from valakom km 62 610 to panaveli km 64 290 bhs and panaveli km 64 290 to lower karikom km 68 350 bhs restoration work
Read moreConstruction work of culvert ar to jhilara at km. 2/590
Construction work of culvert ar to jhilara at km. 2/590
Read moreof your Industry type