Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 45/750 To Km 47/590 (Bhs ) For The Year 2024 25
Description
Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 45/750 To Km 47/590 ( Bhs ) For The Year 2024 25
Organisation CE-NH | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CENH_106997_1
Reference
Number
IFB02/CCE-WNHC-SBP of 2024-25
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516194

Start Date November 19, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2024

Expired 638 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.