Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Invitation For Tender: Street Light Installation For Hsvp Gurugram ๐ Haryana Board Corporation, A State Government Entity, Invites Tenders From Reputable Contractors For The Procurement And Installation Of Street Lights On Gi Octagonal Poles In Various Sectors Of Gurugram. ๐๏ธ๐ณ ๐ Tender Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 10:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 19000 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And A Timeline For Installation, Adhering To The Haryana Board Corporation's Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Street Light Installation, Hsvp Gurugram, Haryana Board Corporation, Tender, Contractor, Gi Octagonal Pole, Gurugram, State Government And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Installed On 9/10/12/16 Mtr. Long Gi Octagonal Pole On Dividing Road Of Sector 39 40, 45 46, 51 52, 46 47, 49 50, 50 57 Hsvp Gurugram
|
| Description |
A/Mtc. Of Street Light Installed On 9/10/12/16 Mtr. Long Gi Octagonal Pole On Dividing Road Of Sector 39 40, 45 46, 51 52, 46 47, 49 50, 50 57 Hsvp Gurugram
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_369360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20247657C43E 943A 4D16 95C9 5D179D5697FA244HSV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=445111 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of service road along the sector 51/57 dividing master road, gurugram.
Special repair of service road along the sector 51/57 dividing master road, gurugram.
Read moreAit-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Ait-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Read moreAmtc. of street light installed on 9,10,12, 6 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector 29,41,39,40,45,46, 51,52, 46,47, 49, 50, 42,54, 52,52a, 56,57 and bio diversity park sector 52 hsvp gurugram
Amtc. of street light installed on 9,10,12, 6 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector 29,41,39,40,45,46, 51,52, 46,47, 49, 50, 42,54, 52,52a, 56,57 and bio diversity park sector 52 hsvp gurugram
Read moreReplacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Replacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106 plus , 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Read moreReplacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Replacement of damaged cable on dividing road of sector-102-102a, 102a-103, 103-106, 106-109 hsvp gurugram
Read moreSpecial repair of service road along the sector 52/57 dividing master road,, gurugram.
Special repair of service road along the sector 52/57 dividing master road,, gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of spr-i hsvp gurugram
A/mtc. of street light installed on 9/10/12/16 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of spr-i hsvp gurugram
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road of sector- 99-115 hsvp gurugram.
Read moreA/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road spr-i and ii hsvp gurugram.
A/mtc. of street light points installed on 10/12 mtr. long gi octagonal pole on dividing road spr-i and ii hsvp gurugram.
Read moreConstruction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for minor no. 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 of dbrbc of dhom balkawadi irrigation project tal. wai dist. satara
Construction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for minor no. 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 of dbrbc of dhom balkawadi irrigation project tal. wai dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type