Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 45/750 To Km 47/590 (Bhs) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Drain Along Nh 57 From Km 45/750 To Km 47/590 (Bhs) For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | CE-NH | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CENH_109458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid IFB02/CCE-WNHC-SBP of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bolangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525884 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Construction of r.c.c. drain along nh-57 from km 45/750 to km 47/590 ( bhs ) for the year 2024-25
Read moreShifting work of electrical infrastructure for the work named as construction of r.c.c drain along nh-57 from km 47/590 (bhs) for the year 2024-25 in deposit work scheme (2025-26). road name 45/750 to km 47/590 (bhs).
Shifting work of electrical infrastructure
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreWidening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Widening of the existing road to 2 lane with paved shoulder from km 45/750 to 47/590 of nh-57 in sonepur town of the state of odisha under annual plan 2022-23. (bid no 01 cce-wnhc-sbp of 2023-24)
Read moreEdappally vyttila aroor section of nh 66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 total length 16.750 km on nh 66 formerly nh 47 in the state of kerala in the state of kerala
Edappally vyttila aroor section of nh 66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 total length 16.750 km on nh 66 formerly nh 47 in the state of kerala in the state of kerala
Read moreKumbalam toll plaza etc of edappally vyttila aroor section of nh-66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 (total length 16.750 km) on nh-66 formerly nh-47 in the state of kerala
Kumbalam toll plaza etc of edappally vyttila aroor section of nh-66 from km 342 plus 000 to km 358 plus 750 (total length 16.750 km) on nh-66 formerly nh-47 in the state
 of kerala
Read moreof your Industry type