Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat (Housing) Of Lhs Final Drive Crawler Frame And Fitment Of Fabricated Bush (4400099931) In Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 540 And 539
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat (Housing) Of Lhs Final Drive Crawler Frame And Fitment Of Fabricated Bush (4400099931) In Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 540 And 539
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_328636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340721 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Read moreBush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat housing of rhs final drive rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush 4400099931 in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Repairing of outer bush seat housing of rhs final drive rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush 4400099931 in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 541.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 541.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540
Read moreRepairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat(housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg10 cubic meter rope shovel sl no541
Repairing of outer bush seat(housing) of lhs driving wheel shaft of ekg10 cubic meter rope shovel sl no 541
Read moreof your Industry type