Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Replacement Of Cabin Glasses Of Ekg10 Cum Shovel 539 And 540
|
| Description |
Repairing/Replacement Of Cabin Glasses Of Ekg10 Cum Shovel 539 And 540
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_325022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/123 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336954 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Read moreRepairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Repairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRepairing of mg mounting of ekg 10 cum rope shovel sl.no.539 and 540
Repairing of mg mounting of ekg 10 cum rope shovel sl.no.539 and 540
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 540 and 539
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 540 and 539
Read moreRepairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Repairing of swing motor (200kw) sl no.3110 of ekg10 rope shovel sl no.539
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of ekg10 shovel sl no. 521
Repairing of damaged both side wall, back wall and 
 railing straightening these into the original shape and fitting of these with machine by fitting 
 bolt and nut etc. of russian shovel sl. no.521 of abocp block-ii area.
Read moreof your Industry type