Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No. 540.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No. 540.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_341104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/82 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353596 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540
Read moreRepairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Repairing/replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum shovel 539 and 540.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of d.c propel motor(90 kw, sl no 61400212,make iz kartex ) of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 540
Repairing of d.c propel motor(90 kw, sl no 61400212,make iz kartex ) of ekg10 rope shovel sl no 540
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type