Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat Housing Of Rhs Final Drive Rhs Crawler Frame And Fitment Of Fabricated Bush 4400099931 In Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 535
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Outer Bush Seat Housing Of Rhs Final Drive Rhs Crawler Frame And Fitment Of Fabricated Bush 4400099931 In Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 535
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_327292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339231 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 541.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 541.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 540 and 539
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 540 and 539
Read moreRectification of mg starting panel of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Rectification of mg starting panel of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Repairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Read moreRepairing of rhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel,
Repairing of rhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel, 
 serial numbered, g10120.
Read moreof your Industry type