Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 535
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Accessories Of Gantry Of Ekg10 Cum Rope Shovel Sl No 535
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_330346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/176 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342469 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 540.
Read moreRepairing of lhs rear wall and lhs counter weight housing of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 535
Repairing of lhs rear wall and lhs counter weight housing of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 535
Read moreRepairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Repairing overhauling of accessories mounted over boom in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 539
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreChanging of cables and conduits located in rear side of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 535.
Changing of cables and conduits located in rear side of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 535.
Read moreRepairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Repairing of broken tension axle (3536.05.12.081) of ekg10 shovel sl no 535
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreRepairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of hoist motor (270 kw) sl. no. 3139 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreRepairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Repairing of tension axle (3536.05.12.081) ta41 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel.
Read moreof your Industry type