Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2 Nd Recall/63/Ee E/Ded 61/2024 25
Description
Replacement Of Existing Outlive Mdular Switch Socket With Permium Class Embellish Look Modulular Switch Socket Along With Other Related Accessories In The Nie Guest House At Ncert Campus New Delhi 110016 Sh Electrical Work
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 94166
Reference
Number
2ND RECALL/63/EE E/DED-61/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 56448
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424393431363624324e4420524543414c4c2f36332f454520452f4445442d36312f323032342d3235

Start Date November 09, 2024 20:25
End Date
Expired 16/11/2024

Expired 659 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.