Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aed 40 Restoration To The Scoured Bank On Brahmani Right On Iswarpur Hanshina S/E From Rd 4.500 Km To 4.560 Km
|
| Description |
Restoration To The Scoured Bank On Brahmani Right On Iswarpur Hanshina S/E From Rd 4.500 Km To 4.560 Km
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AULE_113144_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-02 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 58600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=538606 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul 23 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Protection to scoured bank on brahmani right from rd 5.520 km to 5.610 km.
Read moreSl.no.7-protection to scoured bank on brahmani right at village rekipur
Earth work, dumping and packing works
Read moreSl.no.1- protection to scoured bank on brahmani right at village rekipur
Earth work, dumping and packing
Read moreSl.no.16-protection to scoured bank on brahmani right embankment at village kusunpur
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreRlbcd-36/ 2024-25 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village mangalpur of odapada block.
Embankment protection
Read moreRlbcd-15/ 2024-25 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village kalunigoda of gondia block.
Embankment protection
Read moreSl.no.3-protection to scoured bank at rampur hatasahi chanda on brahmani right over mirzapur rampur tre
Earth work, dumping work and concrete work
Read moreRlbcd-11/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village dalar of gondia block.
Embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 18 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on brahmani right near village dhumat.
Bank protection work.
Read moreSl.no.21-restoration to scoured bank on brahmani left at kumudi mangarajpur
Earth work, dumping and packing works
Read moreof your Industry type