Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aul 23 Protection To Scoured Bank On Brahmani Right From Rd 5.520 Km To 5.610 Km.
Description
Protection To Scoured Bank On Brahmani Right From Rd 5.520 Km To 5.610 Km.
Organisation CE AND BM MBBS CHANDIKOLE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_AULE_120859_31
Reference
Number
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-15 OF 2025-26
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 82700
Tender Value -
Place Aul
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=562108

Start Date November 07, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/11/2025

Expired 292 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.