Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvemnts To The Appasamy Middle School At Appasamy Street In Division 110, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvemnts To The Appasamy Middle School At Appasamy Street In Division 110, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_512578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/6863/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=609530 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and improvements to public convenience at appasamy 7th street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvements to public convenience at appasamy 7th street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreProviding gym equipments at appasamy street in division-110, unit-26, zone-9
Providing gym equipments at appasamy street in division-110, unit-26, zone-9
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020215 , 33603020216) at kakkan colony in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020215 ,33603020216) at kakkan colony in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020208) at tank bund road in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020208) at tank bund road in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreImprovements to the existing bt road at appasamy street in division -110, unit-24, zone-ix
Improvements to the existing bt road at appasamy street in division -110, unit-24, zone-ix
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvement to the amma unavagam at kutty street in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Repairs and improvement to the amma unavagam at kutty street in division-110,unit-24,zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type