Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Improvemnts To The Icds Center (33603020215 , 33603020216) At Kakkan Colony In Division 110, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Description |
Repairs And Improvemnts To The Icds Center (33603020215 ,33603020216) At Kakkan Colony In Division 110, Unit 24, Zone 09
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_416865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/9230/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 9 (Nungambakkam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495864 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020208) at tank bund road in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020208) at tank bund road in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020212) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020213) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center (33603020211 , 33603020214) at lake area 4th cross street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds center(33603020225, 226, 227, 228) at rama street in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the appasamy middle school at appasamy street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the appasamy middle school at appasamy street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and improvemnts to the icds centers (33603020218, 33603020219 and 33603020220) at dharmapuram main road in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Repairs and improvemnts to the icds centers (33603020218, 33603020219 and 33603020220) at dharmapuram main road in division-113, unit-26, zone-09
Read moreRepairs and maintenance work of anganwadi center no.33603110122 at kakkan colony in division-174, unit-38, zone-13
Repairs and maintenance work of anganwadi center no.33603110122 at kakkan colony in division-174, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreDismantling of cc road and laying of bt road at kakkan colony 2nd street in div 110, unit 24, zone 09
Dismantling of cc road and laying of bt road at kakkan colony 2nd street in div 110, unit 24, zone 09
Read moreRepair and improvement to the existing storm water drain at kakkan colony 2nd street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Repair and improvement to the existing storm water drain at kakkan colony 2nd street in division-110, unit-24, zone-09
Read moreof your Industry type