Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Work For Bijainagar To Kekri Road Km 0/800 To 19/00 Job No Crif/1092/Rj/23 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Work For Bijainagar To Kekri Road Km 0/800 To 19/00 Job No Crif/1092/Rj/23 24
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_405974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 05 of 2024-25 ACE PWD Zone Ajmer |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kekri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=731697 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 38/500 to 41/00 and km 43/00 to 54/00 jalia to sarsardi portion mdr 09 under crif scheme
Strengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 38/500 to 41/00 and km 43/00 to 54/00 jalia to sarsardi portion mdr 09 under crif scheme
Read moreStrengthening of chomu khandela udaipurwati jhunjhunu churu road km 160/00 to 196/500, 197/500 to 200/00 (job no. crif/1105/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening of chomu khandela udaipurwati jhunjhunu churu road km 160/00 to 196/500, 197/500 to 200/00 (job no. crif/1105/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandawa, ramgarh dhandhan, bathot fagalawa (job no. crif/1081/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of mandawa, ramgarh dhandhan, bathot fagalawa (job no. crif/1081/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of sanghat kalan (rajsamand) to sahada gangapur (bhilwara) km 0/00 to 15/900 and 41/00 to 54/00 - distt. rajsamand job no. crif/1194/rj/2025-26
Strengthening and widening of sanghat kalan (rajsamand) to sahada gangapur (bhilwara) km 0/00 to 15/900 and 41/00 to 54/00 - distt. rajsamand job no. crif/1194/rj/2025-26
Read moreStrengthening and windening of phalodi (nh-15) to needer via ahu pachudi nagaur taranu toshina kuchaman, renwal kaladera km 359/00 to 384/00 (job no. crif/1104/rj/23-24
Strengthening and windening of phalodi (nh-15) to needer via ahu pachudi nagaur taranu toshina kuchaman, renwal kaladera km 359/00 to 384/00 (job no. crif/1104/rj/23-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tonk rasili mozmabad bagru begus lalpura hingonia bagawas luniyawas road (mdr-81) km 2/00 to 42/00 upto distt. border (job no crif/1093/rj/23-24)
Widening and strengthening of tonk rasili mozmabad bagru begus lalpura hingonia bagawas luniyawas road (mdr-81) km 2/00 to 42/00 upto distt. border (job no crif/1093/rj/23-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of udpura-mordi-isarwala- masotiya-talwara-gopinath ka gadha-jolana road km. 0/700 to 6/0, 6/800 to 12/500, 14/0 to 18/00 and 33/0 to 39/00 (job no. crif/1096/rj/23-24)
Widening and strengthening of udpura-mordi-isarwala- masotiya-talwara-gopinath ka gadha-jolana road km. 0/700 to 6/0, 6/800 to 12/500, 14/0 to 18/00 and 33/0 to 39/00 (job no. crif/1096/rj/23-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Read moreAdditional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Additional work of strengthening rawatbhata kota road (sh-33) km 0/0 to 11/0 (job no. crif-1000/rj/2021-22)
Read moreStrengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type