Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mandawa, Ramgarh Dhandhan, Bathot Fagalawa (Job No. Crif/1081/ Rj/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mandawa, Ramgarh Dhandhan, Bathot Fagalawa (Job No. Crif/1081/ Rj/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_360705_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-12/ACE PWD ZONE-I JAIPUR |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 74.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ACE PWD ZONE-I JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kapasan rashmi karoi road km 0/0 to 30/500 job no. crif/ 1100/rj/ 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening udaypura mod to mundru km 0/0 to 4/700 )sj-37c) (job no. crif/1078/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of baroni parana natwara upto district border km 0/0 to 15/500 (job no. crif / 1077 / rj / 2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500 (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of jeenmata (ralawata) to dantaramgarhmaroth road (mdr-139) km 0/0 to 18/500&#x0d (job no. crif/1114/ rj/2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of renewal of shahapur chirawa road (sh-13) km 60/0 to 71/0 (job no. crif/1080/ rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of renewal of shahapur chirawa road (sh-13) km 60/0 to 71/0 (job no. crif/1080/ rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of uniara palai dooni anwa road km 64/0 to 72/500 (anwa - khawaspura upto district border sh-34a) job no. crif / 1076 / rj/2023-24
Widening and strengthening of uniara palai dooni anwa road km 64/0 to 72/500 (anwa - khawaspura upto district border sh-34a) job no. crif / 1076 / rj/2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif job no. crif/ 1067/rj/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening of bt road mavli to nathdwara under crif (job.no.crif/1067/rj/2023-24)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Widening and strengthening of road sanganer dhikola mdr 165 khayada churaha to dungari chouraha km. 22/0 to 34/0 job no. crif/1138/rj/2024-25
Read moreStrengthening and widening of boranada to chicharli km 0/0 to 27/500 (job no.crif/1049/rj/2023-24)
Strengthening and widening of boranada to chicharli km 0/0 to 27/500 (job no.crif/1049/rj/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type