Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Udpura Mordi Isarwala Masotiya Talwara Gopinath Ka Gadha Jolana Road Km. 0/700 To 6/0, 6/800 To 12/500, 14/0 To 18/00 And 33/0 To 39/00 (Job No. Crif/1096/Rj/23 24)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Udpura Mordi Isarwala Masotiya Talwara Gopinath Ka Gadha Jolana Road Km. 0/700 To 6/0, 6/800 To 12/500, 14/0 To 18/00 And 33/0 To 39/00 (Job No. Crif/1096/Rj/23 24)
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_414942_1
Reference
Number
NIT 03/2024-25 ACE PWD ZONE BANSWARA
Tender Fee 22500
EMD 45.9 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BANSWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746078

Start Date August 24, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2024

Expired 728 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.