Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Nageshri Fp At Km 151.950 Of Nh 8 E For 4lanning From Kilometer 139.915 To Kilometer 180.478 Kagavadar To Una Section Of National Highway Number 8 E In Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Nageshri Fp At Km 151.950 Of Nh 8 E For 4lanning From Kilometer 139.915 To Kilometer 180.478 Kagavadar To Una Section Of National Highway Number 8 E In Gujarat
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_237652_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Nageshri FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269967

Start Date June 06, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 432 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.