Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through E Tender At Nageshri Fee Plaza At Km 151.950 (Design Chainage 152.050) Of Nh 8 E For Four Lanning Kagavadar To Una Section Of Nh 8 E In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency Through E Tender At Nageshri Fee Plaza At Km 151.950 (Design Chainage 152.050) Of Nh 8 E For Four Lanning Kagavadar To Una Section Of Nh 8 E In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Nageshri FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nageshri fp at km 151.950 of nh-8e for four lanning from km 139.915 to km 180.478 kagavadar to una section of nh 8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nageshri fp at km 151.950 of nh-8e for four lanning from km 139.915 to km 180.478 kagavadar to una section of nh 8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nageshri fee plaza at km 151.950 of nh-8e for four lanning from kilometer 139.915 kagavadar to una section of nh8e in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nageshri fee plaza at km 151.950 of nh-8e for four lanning from kilometer 139.915 kagavadar to una section of nh8e in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nageshri fp at km 151.950 of nh-8e for 4lanning from kilometer 139.915 to kilometer 180.478 kagavadar to una section of national highway number 8e in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nageshri fp at km 151.950 of nh-8e for 4lanning from kilometer 139.915 to kilometer 180.478 kagavadar to una section of national highway number 8e in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gorsar fee plaza at two lanning with paved shoulder of gadu- porbandar section of nh-8e from km 263.2ca to km 356.766 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gorsar fee plaza at two lanning with paved shoulder of gadu- porbandar section of nh-8e from km 263.2ca to km 356.766 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gorsar fee plaza at two lanning with paved shoulder of gadu-porbandar section of nh-8e from km 263.2ca in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for gorsar fee plaza at two lanning with paved shoulder of gadu-porbandar section of nh-8e from km 263.2ca in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency for bass fee plaza at km.41.632 section from design chainage of nh-709a in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type